2016-2017 House & Travel Programs Results


Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
Team 2 (Denno) (Squirt House League) 4
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 6
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
Team 3 (Ball) (Squirt House League) 4
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 3
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 2
    NHG Beast 6
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 2
    Jersey City Capitals 3
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 5
Team 4 (Harrington) (Squirt House League) 3
 
Friday, March 24, 2017 @ 4:10pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 6
    Martha's Vinyard 1
 
Friday, March 24, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 5
    Grundy Grizzlies 3
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 9
Team 3 (Ball) (Squirt House League) 1
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 10
    tournament 0
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
    3rd vs 4th place TBD 0
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 4 (Harrington) (Squirt House League) 2
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 6
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 1
    Northern Berkshire 4
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 1
    crossover game TBD 2nd vs 3rd 6
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
    Millbrook 1
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 2
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 6
    Holy Name 6
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 1
    Malone Huskies 4
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 6
    Pleasant Valley 0
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 2
    Schenectady Chargers 1
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
    Enfield Eagles 2
 
Thursday, March 16, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Valley Forge Colonials 0
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 5
 
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 3
Team 2 (Denno) (Squirt House League) 0
 
Sunday, March 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 1
    Camillus Cougars 5
 
Sunday, March 12, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 2
    Camillus Cougars 1
 
Sunday, March 12, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
    Bethlehem Black 2
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Bethlehem Black 2
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 1
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 5
    Troy Albany B 5
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Clifton Park 2
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 7
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Jefferson Jaguars 0
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 6
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Northern Berkshire 5
Bantam B (Bantam Travel ) 5
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 3
    Schenectady 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Syracuse 8
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    CP Dynamo 1
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 2
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Schenectady Chargers AA 4
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
    Berkshire Bruins 5
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 0
    St. Lawrence Steel 9
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 8:10am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 7
    CP Dynamo Elite 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
Team 2 (Denno) (Squirt House League) 5
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 6
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Plattsburgh 3
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 1
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 5
    Bethlehem Eagles 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Saratoga 3
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 0
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 6
    Center State Stampede 0
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 4
Team 4 (Harrington) (Squirt House League) 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 5
    Jefferson Jaguars 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 3
TBA (Schedulers (Admin Only - Do Not Register For This Session)) 6
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethlehem 2
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 1
TBA (Schedulers (Admin Only - Do Not Register For This Session)) 8
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Schenectady 4
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 6
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
    Dual State Riverhawks 4
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 2
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 4:15pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 1
    Bethlehem 2
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Schenectady 3
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 4
    NE Stars 3
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 1
    Skaneateles 2
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 3
    Boston Jr. Terriers 2
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 2
    Bethlehem 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 5
    Saratoga Blue Knights 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
    Boston Jr. Rangers 5
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 5
    Syracuse Blazers 4
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Schenectady 1
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 4
 
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 4
Team 2 (Denno) (Squirt House League) 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 10
    WTM Indians 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 8
    Troy Albany B 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 5
Team 4 (Harrington) (Squirt House League) 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 3
Team 3 (Ball) (Squirt House League) 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 13
    Waltham 3
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Syracuse Blazers 3
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Syracuse Blazers 3
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    North Franklin 8
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 3
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 5
    Concord 1
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 7
    Andover 1
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 0
    Utica Comets AAA 0
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Schenetady 2
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 0
    Plattsburgh Roadrunners A 7
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Clifton Park 0
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 5
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 7
    Utica Comets 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Saugerties 1
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 6
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Troy- Albany 0
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 4
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 7
Team 4 (Harrington) (Squirt House League) 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Saratoga 6
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 1
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 10
     3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 1
    Schenectady Chargers A 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    CP Dynamo Development 0
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 2
     2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Saratoga 7
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 1
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 1
     6
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 4
    Bershire Rattlers 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Saratoga 2
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 5
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 4
     4
 
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 @ 6:05pm
Final
Team 2 (Denno) (Squirt House League) 1
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 10
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 4:40pm
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 13
    Saratoga Blue Knights A 1
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 5
    TroyAlbany B 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
    1st vs 2nd Championship Game 7
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 2
    Bethlehem 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 0
    TroyAlbany A 6
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:50pm
Final
    Ogdensburg 5
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Ogdensburg 2
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 1
    Chazy Flyers 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 2
    Chazy Flyers 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
    Western Mass 8
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 5
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Plattsburgh Red 3
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 9
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
    Troy 0
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 14
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Whitestown Squirt 1 2
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Northshire PW A 0
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 7
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 1
    Camillus 4
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 2
    Center State Tournament -#3rd Place team Game 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 3
    Rutland Spartans 4
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 12
    Middlebury PW A 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:25am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 3
    Northern Berkshire 4
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 1
    Watertown 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 4
    Brockville 5
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 5
    Whitestown 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
    Northshire PW A 5
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 2
    Center State Tournament -Valley 8
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 1
    Oswego 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 6
    Northshire PW B 1
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 5
    Northern Berkshire 3
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 4
    Whitestown 8
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 3
    Plattsburgh 2 1
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Utica Jr. Comets 2
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 9
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 9
    Plattsburgh 1 1
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Midget A/B Travel (Midget Full Travel) 4
    Wallingford Hawks CT 2
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Schenectady 2
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Saratoga White 1
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 4
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
PeeWee B (PeeWee Travel ) 2
    Rouses Point 3
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Hudson Valley Polar Bears 1
Bantam A (Bantam Travel ) 4
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 7:15am
Final
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 4
Team 4 (Harrington) (Squirt House League) 3
 
Saturday, December 31, 2016 @ 9:30pm
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 3
    South Windsor Knights PW A 2
 
Saturday, December 31, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 5
    Rutland AA 5
 
Saturday, December 31, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Squirt A (Squirt Travel ) 3
    Rutland AA 6
 
Saturday, December 31, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
    Central Connecticut Capitals 3
 
Saturday, December 31, 2016 @ 7:40am
Final
PeeWee A (PeeWee Travel ) 6
    Central Connecticut PW A1 0
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 2:50pm
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 4
    Northwestern Icehawks CT 3
 
Friday, December 30, 2016 @ 7:40am
Final
Squirt B (Squirt Travel ) 2
    N E Stars Premier AAA 8
 
Tuesday, December 27, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 2 (Denno) (Squirt House League) 4
Team 1 (Kilmer) (Squirt House League) 9